Co. Longford Primary Schools Qualifiers 2013

3rd/4th Class Girls
Indivduals
NameSchool
Aideen MulliganKilloe
Avril CosgraveDromard
Tamora CosgraveDromard
Ruth KeadyKilloe
Orla MulliganDromard
Ava KennedyBallymahon
Claire KeadyKilloe
Anna HaydenArdagh
Ella CaseyBallymahon
Victoria BiernatBallymahon
Niamh O BrienGealscoil
Laura GrzekowiakBallymahon
Teams
SchoolName
ArdaghSarah McPhillips
Melissa O Kane
Zoe Kenny
Sarah Thompson
Laura Farrell
Katie Lynch
StoneparkKelly Okoli
Rosie Flanagan
Laura Valentine
Erin Cunnigham
Emma Howlin
Lucy Flanagan
FermoyleEabha Healy
Ciolan Flood
Ella Hogan
Holly Wyse
Ciara Gavigan
Jane Dowd

 

3rd/4th Class Boys 
  
Indivduals 
  
NameSchool
Matt DuffyDromard
Tommy CorcoranGranard
Oisin KennyFermoyle
James GalliganNewtownforbes
Patrick LaneCloontagh
Thomas WalshKilloe
Niall SheridanKilloe
Jack CrossanNewtownforbes
Mathew FlynnNewtownforbes
Dan CrossanNewtownforbes
Jamie HaganFermoyle
Alex KillaneStonepark
Teams 
  
SchoolName
ArdaghBrendan Finnan
Cathal Farrell
Jack Gallagher
Daniel Hayden
Adam Reilly
Diarmuid Farrell
KilloeDavid Moorhead
Gavin Farrelly
Shane Smith
Cormac Harte
Jack Finneran
Mark Rowley
StoneparkConor Clancy
Eoin Farrell
Eoin Kinlan
Tadagh Nerney
Cian Clancy
Diarmuid Conlon

 

5th/6th Class Girls 
  
Indivduals 
  
NameSchool
Sarah MurphyDromard
Alanagh MulliganDromard
Dearbhaile RooneyKilloe
Shauna HaganBallinamuck
Gemma ReillySt. Emers
Emily McCarthyKilloe
Jessica OkoliStonepark
Aoife LynnStonepark
Katie QuinnArdagh
Grace KennedyKilloe
Marie LillisBallinamuck
Clodagh DuffyDromard
Teams 
  
SchoolName
FermoyleLucy-Ann Myhill
Aoife Nolan
Aisling Farrell
Aine Kennelly
Roisin Brennan
Hazel Johnston
BallymahonLeah Ryan Reilly
Tegan Killian
Muirinn Claffey
Taniah Taaffee
Lauren Hannifin
Ella McMonagle
St Sinneachs ColehillAoife McCormack
Grace Esler
Alli O Connor
Lilly Fitzmaurice
Edel Clabby

 

5th/6th Class Boys 
  
Indivduals 
  
NameSchool
Cian McPhillipsArdagh
Richard PryonFermoyle
Adam ShieldsMelview
Ultan O SullivanGaelscoil
Keelin McGannKenagh
Dylan CoadyArdagh
Jason GrimesDromard
Dylan ReillyArdagh
Sean KennyFermoyle
Jason ConroyColmcille
Byrn PetersFermoyle
Jamie ByrneKenagh
Teams 
  
SchoolName
KilloeThomas Ivel
James Moran
Sean Clyne
Darren Moffett
Jack Lennon
Eoighan Smith
St Sinneachs ColehillOisin Lane
Eoghan McCormack
Diarmuid Kelly
Mark McCormack
Patrick Murray
StoneparkDaire McManus
Adam Farrell
Morgan Nowell
Cole O Connor
Brian Farrell
Nathan McCord